DJI Avata: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 109: | Zeile 109: | ||
|Headset Modell | |Headset Modell | ||
|[[has Googles support::DJI Goggles Integra]], [[has Googles support::DJI Goggles 2]] | |[[has Googles support::DJI Goggles Integra]], [[has Googles support::DJI Goggles 2]] | ||
|- | |||
|RC Modell | |||
|[[has RC support::DJI RC Motion 3]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<translate> | <translate> | ||